All Pools

# Date Teams
1
Jan 25, 2024
12:00 PM
Winnipeg Ice
RHA Winnipeg
3
7
2
Jan 25, 2024
1:00 PM
Vancouver Island Seals
Eastman Selects
1
6
3
Jan 25, 2024
2:00 PM
Winnipeg Avros
Prince Albert Northern Bears
1
3
4
Jan 25, 2024
2:30 PM
Westman Wildcats
Thompson-Okanagan Lakers
3
4
SO
5
Jan 25, 2024
4:30 PM
Pembina Valley Hawks
Rocky Mountain Raiders
3
4
6
Jan 25, 2024
5:00 PM
St. Mary's Academy Flames
Lloydminster PWM Steelers
3
2
7
Jan 25, 2024
7:00 PM
South Alberta Hockey Academy
Yellowhead Chiefs
4
3
8
Jan 25, 2024
7:30 PM
Thunder Bay Queens
Pilot Mound Hockey Academy
6
1
9
Jan 26, 2024
8:00 AM
Prince Albert Northern Bears
South Alberta Hockey Academy
1
6
10
Jan 26, 2024
8:00 AM
Yellowhead Chiefs
Winnipeg Avros
1
6
11
Jan 26, 2024
8:15 AM
Rocky Mountain Raiders
Winnipeg Ice
2
4
12
Jan 26, 2024
8:15 AM
RHA Winnipeg
Pembina Valley Hawks
4
3
13
Jan 26, 2024
10:30 AM
Eastman Selects
Lloydminster PWM Steelers
6
3
14
Jan 26, 2024
10:30 AM
St. Mary's Academy Flames
Vancouver Island Seals
3
2
15
Jan 26, 2024
10:45 AM
Westman Wildcats
Thunder Bay Queens
2
1
16
Jan 26, 2024
10:45 AM
Pilot Mound Hockey Academy
Thompson-Okanagan Lakers
0
6
17
Jan 26, 2024
4:45 PM
Prince Albert Northern Bears
Yellowhead Chiefs
2
3
18
Jan 26, 2024
5:00 PM
South Alberta Hockey Academy
Winnipeg Avros
3
5
19
Jan 26, 2024
5:15 PM
Winnipeg Ice
Pembina Valley Hawks
4
2
20
Jan 26, 2024
5:15 PM
RHA Winnipeg
Rocky Mountain Raiders
7
0
21
Jan 26, 2024
7:15 PM
Eastman Selects
St. Mary's Academy Flames
5
3
22
Jan 26, 2024
7:30 PM
Lloydminster PWM Steelers
Vancouver Island Seals
2
1
OT
23
Jan 26, 2024
7:45 PM
Westman Wildcats
Pilot Mound Hockey Academy
7
0
24
Jan 26, 2024
7:45 PM
Thompson-Okanagan Lakers
Thunder Bay Queens
6
0
25
Jan 27, 2024
8:30 AM
Pembina Valley Hawks
Prince Albert Northern Bears
2
4
26
Jan 27, 2024
8:45 AM
Pilot Mound Hockey Academy
Vancouver Island Seals
1
4
27
Jan 27, 2024
9:10 AM
Rocky Mountain Raiders
Yellowhead Chiefs
2
3
28
Jan 27, 2024
11:00 AM
Thompson-Okanagan Lakers
Eastman Selects
1
0
29
Jan 27, 2024
11:15 AM
Winnipeg Avros
RHA Winnipeg
2
1
30
Jan 27, 2024
11:40 AM
Lloydminster PWM Steelers
Thunder Bay Queens
0
3
31
Jan 27, 2024
1:30 PM
Winnipeg Ice
St. Mary's Academy Flames
7
2
32
Jan 27, 2024
1:45 PM
South Alberta Hockey Academy
Westman Wildcats
5
2
33
Jan 28, 2024
9:15 AM
Eastman Selects
RHA Winnipeg
4
5
34
Jan 28, 2024
10:00 AM
Winnipeg Avros
Thompson-Okanagan Lakers
1
2
Game Date Time Arena Away Team Home Team
1 Jan 25, 2024 12:00 PM PCL Winnipeg Ice3 RHA Winnipeg7 Final
2 Jan 25, 2024 1:00 PM WMGT Vancouver Island Seals1 Eastman Selects6 Final
3 Jan 25, 2024 2:00 PM FLYNN Winnipeg Avros1 Prince Albert Northern Bears3 Final
4 Jan 25, 2024 2:30 PM PCL Westman Wildcats3 Thompson-Okanagan Lakers4 Final (SO)
5 Jan 25, 2024 4:30 PM FLYNN Pembina Valley Hawks3 Rocky Mountain Raiders4 Final
6 Jan 25, 2024 5:00 PM PCL St. Mary's Academy Flames3 Lloydminster PWM Steelers2 Final
7 Jan 25, 2024 7:00 PM FLYNN South Alberta Hockey Academy4 Yellowhead Chiefs3 Final
8 Jan 25, 2024 7:30 PM PCL Thunder Bay Queens6 Pilot Mound Hockey Academy1 Final
9 Jan 26, 2024 8:00 AM PCL Prince Albert Northern Bears1 South Alberta Hockey Academy6 Final
10 Jan 26, 2024 8:00 AM MBT Yellowhead Chiefs1 Winnipeg Avros6 Final
11 Jan 26, 2024 8:15 AM FLYNN Rocky Mountain Raiders2 Winnipeg Ice4 Final
12 Jan 26, 2024 8:15 AM WMGT RHA Winnipeg4 Pembina Valley Hawks3 Final
13 Jan 26, 2024 10:30 AM PCL Eastman Selects6 Lloydminster PWM Steelers3 Final
14 Jan 26, 2024 10:30 AM MBT St. Mary's Academy Flames3 Vancouver Island Seals2 Final
15 Jan 26, 2024 10:45 AM FLYNN Westman Wildcats2 Thunder Bay Queens1 Final
16 Jan 26, 2024 10:45 AM WMGT Pilot Mound Hockey Academy0 Thompson-Okanagan Lakers6 Final
17 Jan 26, 2024 4:45 PM PCL Prince Albert Northern Bears2 Yellowhead Chiefs3 Final
18 Jan 26, 2024 5:00 PM MBT South Alberta Hockey Academy3 Winnipeg Avros5 Final
19 Jan 26, 2024 5:15 PM FLYNN Winnipeg Ice4 Pembina Valley Hawks2 Final
20 Jan 26, 2024 5:15 PM WMGT RHA Winnipeg7 Rocky Mountain Raiders0 Final
21 Jan 26, 2024 7:15 PM PCL Eastman Selects5 St. Mary's Academy Flames3 Final
22 Jan 26, 2024 7:30 PM MBT Lloydminster PWM Steelers2 Vancouver Island Seals1 Final (OT)
23 Jan 26, 2024 7:45 PM FLYNN Westman Wildcats7 Pilot Mound Hockey Academy0 Final
24 Jan 26, 2024 7:45 PM WMGT Thompson-Okanagan Lakers6 Thunder Bay Queens0 Final
25 Jan 27, 2024 8:30 AM PCL Pembina Valley Hawks2 Prince Albert Northern Bears4 Final
26 Jan 27, 2024 8:45 AM FLYNN Pilot Mound Hockey Academy1 Vancouver Island Seals4 Final
27 Jan 27, 2024 9:10 AM MBT Rocky Mountain Raiders2 Yellowhead Chiefs3 Final
28 Jan 27, 2024 11:00 AM PCL Thompson-Okanagan Lakers1 Eastman Selects0 Final
29 Jan 27, 2024 11:15 AM FLYNN Winnipeg Avros2 RHA Winnipeg1 Final
30 Jan 27, 2024 11:40 AM MBT Lloydminster PWM Steelers0 Thunder Bay Queens3 Final
31 Jan 27, 2024 1:30 PM PCL Winnipeg Ice7 St. Mary's Academy Flames2 Final
32 Jan 27, 2024 1:45 PM FLYNN South Alberta Hockey Academy5 Westman Wildcats2 Final
33 Jan 28, 2024 9:15 AM FLYNN Eastman Selects4 RHA Winnipeg5 Final
34 Jan 28, 2024 10:00 AM PCL Winnipeg Avros1 Thompson-Okanagan Lakers2 Final